Link Live Streaming Big Match 2022 World Cup Qualification : COLOMBIA vs PARAGUAY Kick Off : 06.00 am

Link Live Streaming Big Match 2022 World Cup Qualification : COLOMBIA vs PARAGUAY Kick Off : 06.00 am - The schedule for the live broadcast of football matches Monday to Thursday morning, November 2, 2021, will feature BRI Liga 1, UEFA Champions League, English League, Spanish League and Italian League matches and can be watched on ESPN television, Indosiar HD, Indosiar HD Plus, O Channel , MNC Sport, Bein Sport French 1, Bein Sport 1,2,3 Sport HD, Sport Club, True Sport HD, PPTV etc.

This match will be an exciting match, which will bring together an exciting duet between Atalanta and Manchester United in the UEFA Champions League competition, both of them have been performing quite well lately, even though MU was played against Liverpool with a 5-0 defeat and Mu was able to return. bounced back after the win over Tottenham.

 

Link Live Streaming Big Match 2022 World Cup Qualification : COLOMBIA vs PARAGUAY Kick Off : 06.00 am

Read : Link Live Streaming Big Match 2022 World Cup Qualification : BRAZIL vs ARGENTINA

While atalanta without swallowing eternity and the last match had to draw with lazio with a score of 2-2.


But the first leg match Atalanta fell with a score of 3-2 by Mu, but can C. Ronaldo and his friends overthrow Atalanta again in the second leg?


Watch the excitement of this match using a nex parabola receiver, K-vison, and watch live streaming using vidio.com and mola tv.


Here's a list of Gurunefatur.com's live streaming matches that you can watch via the streaming link !! 


Senin, 1 November 2021

Badak ampung FC vs Persekat, pukul 15:15 WIB

PSKC vs Perserang Serang, pukul 20:30 WIB 


Selasa, 2 November 2021

PSIM Yogyakarta vs PSCS Cilacap, pukul 15:15 WIB  

Hizbul Wathan FC vs Persijap, pukul 18:15 WIB 

RANS Cilegon FC vs Martapura Dewa United, pukul 20:30 WIB  


Rabu, 3 November 2021

PSBS vs Mitra Kukar, pukul 15:15 WIB  

PSPS Riau vs Semen Padang, pukul 18:15 WIB  

Persewar vs Sulut United, pukul 18:15 WIB 

PSG Pati vs Persis Solo, pukul 20:30 WIB 


Kamis, 4 November 2021

Persiba vs Kalteng Putra FC, pukul 15:15 WIB 

PSMS Medan vs KS Tiga Naga, pukul 15:15 WIB  

Babel United vs Sriwijaya FC, pukul 20:30 WIB  


Rabu, 3 November 2021

00.45 WIB - Malmo Vs Chelsea 

03.00 WIB - Atalanta vs Manchester United 


Kamis, 4 November 2021

00.45 WIB - Real Madrid Vs Shakhtar Donetsk  

03.00 IB - Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid 


Rabu, 3 November 2021

00.45 WIB - Malmo Vs Chelsea 

00.45 WIB - Wolfsburg vs RB Salzburg

03.00 WIB - Villarreal vs Young Boys

03.00 WIB - Juventus vs Zenit

03.00 WIB - Bayern Munchen vs Benfica

03.00 WIB - Sevilla vs Lille

03.00 WIB - Dynamo Kiev vs Barcelona

03.00 WIB - Atalanta vs Manchester United  


Kamis, 4 November 2021

00.45 WIB - Real Madrid Vs Shakhtar Donetsk 

00.45 WIB - AC Milan vs FC Porto

03.00 WIB - Sporting Lisbon vs Besiktas

03.00 WIB - Borussia Dortmund vs Ajax Amsterdam

03.00 WIB - Sheriff vs Inter Milan

03.00 WIB - Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid 

03.00 WIB - Manchester City vs Club Brugge

03.00 WIB - RB Leipzig vs PSG


Sabtu, 6 November 2021

03.00 WIB - Southampton vs Aston Villa (SCTV)

19.30 WIB - Manchester United vs Manchester City

22.00 WIB - Chelsea vs Burnley

22.00 WIB - Crystal Palace vs Wolves

22.00 WIB - Brentford vs Norwich City


Minggu, 7 November 2021

00.30 WIB - Brighton vs Newcastle United

21.00 WIB - Everton vs Tottenham Hotspur

21.00 WIB - Leeds United vs Leicester City

21.00 WIB - Arsenal vs Watford

23.30 WIB - West Ham vs Liverpool (SCTV)

Selasa, 9 November 2021

15.15 WIB: PSG Pati vs PSCS Cilacap 

18.15 WIB: Martapura Dewa United vs Perserang Serang  

20.30 WIB: Persis Solo vs Persijap Jepara


Rabu, 10 November 2021

15.15 WIB: Persewar vs Kalteng Putra FC 

18.15 WIB: Sulut United vs Mitra Kukar 

21.00 WIB: Semen Padang vs Sriwijaya FC  


Kamis, 11 November 2021

15.15 WIB: Babel United vs PSMS Medan 

18.15 WIB: PSBS vs Persiba Balikpapan 

20.30 WIB: PSPS Riau vs KS Tiga Naga 

2022 World Cup Qualifying Ball Schedule


Friday, 12 November 2021


European Zone

00:00 Serbia vs Qatar

00:00 Azerbaijan vs Luxembourg

00:00 Georgia vs Sweden

00:00 Russia vs Cyprus

00:00 Armenia vs North Macedonia

02:45 Ireland vs Portugal

02:45 Greece vs Spain

02:45 Malta vs Croatia

02:45 Slovakia vs Slovenia

02:45 Romania vs Iceland

02:45 Germany vs Liechtenstein


Conmebol Zone

04:00 Ecuador vs Venezuela

06:00 Paraguay vs Chile

07:30 Brazil vs Colombia

09:00 Peru vs Bolivia.


Saturday, November 13, 2021

European Zone

00:00 Moldova vs Scotland

0245 Northern Ireland vs Lithuania

02:45 Italy vs Switzerland

02:45 Denmark vs Kep Faroe

02:45 Austria vs Israel

02:45 Andorra vs Poland


02:45 Hungary vs San Marino

02:45 England vs Albania

21:00 Bosnia vs Finland.


Conmebol Zone

06:00 Uruguay vs Argentina


Posting Komentar untuk "Link Live Streaming Big Match 2022 World Cup Qualification : COLOMBIA vs PARAGUAY Kick Off : 06.00 am "

CLOSE ADS
CLOSE ADS